Organization Calendar (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 22, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red
7:00 AM
vs. IP 5 - Team Black / Team White
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red
8:00 AM
vs. IP 6 - Team Black / Team White
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - St. Pauls / Christ Church
MID
Knox
10:00 AM
vs. MID - St. Marks
MID
Harmony
11:00 AM
vs. MID - St. Peters
MID
Northminster
12:00 PM
vs. MID - Christ Church
MID
St. Georges
1:00 PM
vs. MID - Centennial
ATO
Northminister
1:30 PM
vs. ATO - Harmony
PW
Centennial
2:00 PM
vs. PW - Kingsview
ATO
Christ Church
2:30 PM
vs. ATO - St. Andrews
ATO
St. Marks
3:30 PM
vs. ATO - Simcoe Street
ATO
Kingsview
4:30 PM
vs. ATO - Albert Street
NOV
St. Andrews
5:30 PM
vs. Port Perry
Select
Major PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Select
Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MID
Christ Church
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Harmony
MID
St. Marks
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Northminster
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red & Team Black / Team White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
St. Andrews & Northminster
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Christ Church & Albert Street
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
St. Marks & Northminister
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Simcoe Street
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - St. Marks
PW
Simcoe Street & St. Marks
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Northminster
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Harmony
PW
Centennial & St. Andrews
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Kingsview
9:00 PM
vs. BAN - St. Andrews
NOV
St. Andrews & Northminster
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red & Team Black / Team White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks & St. Pauls / Christ Church
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Harmony & St. Andrews
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Centennial & St. Andrews
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
St. Andrews & Northminster
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Harmony & Northminster
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
St. Marks & Northminister
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Major PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
ATO
Simcoe Street & Kingsview
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Simcoe Street & St. Marks
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Kingsview & St. Pauls
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red
7:15 AM
vs. IP 5 - Team Black / Team White
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red
8:15 AM
vs. IP 6 - Team Black / Team White
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks
9:15 AM
vs. TYKE - St. Pauls / Christ Church
PW
Kingsview
10:15 AM
vs. PW - St. Marks
PW
St. Pauls
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Harmony
PW
St. Andrews
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Centennial
PW
Simcoe Street
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Northminster
Select
Minor Atom
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
LTP
Group 1
3:00 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
NOV
St. Andrews
3:15 PM
vs. NOV - Northminster
LTP
Group 2
3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
LTP
Group 3
4:40 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
ATO
Albert Street
5:15 PM
vs. ATO - St. Marks
LTP
Group 4
5:20 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
LTP
Group 5
6:05 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ATO
Christ Church
6:15 PM
vs. ATO - Harmony
BAN
Northminster
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - Simcoe Street
ATO
St. Andrews
7:15 PM
vs. ATO - Kingsview
BAN
Harmony
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - St. Andrews
ATO
Simcoe Street
8:15 PM
vs. ATO - Northminister
BAN
St. Marks
9:00 PM
vs. BAN - Kingsview
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
PW
Northminster
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PW
Centennial & St. Andrews
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Harmony
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
MID
St. Peters
9:00 AM
vs. MID - Christ Church
MID
St. Marks
10:00 AM
vs. MID - Centennial
Select
Major Atom
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MID
St. Georges
11:00 AM
vs. MID - Knox
MID
Northminster
12:00 PM
vs. MID - Harmony
Select
Major Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby
Select
Minor Bantam
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major PeeWee
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough
Select
Minor Midget
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PW
Kingsview
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Select
Major Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Northumberland
PW
St. Pauls
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MID
Centennial
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Knox
MID
St. Peters
9:00 PM
vs. MID - St. Georges
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red & Team Black / Team White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Simcoe Street & Kingsview
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Harmony & St. Andrews
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Christ Church & Albert Street
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Harmony
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - Kingsview
PW
Simcoe Street & St. Marks
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
St. Marks
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Northminster
PW
Centennial & St. Andrews
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Simcoe Street
9:00 PM
vs. BAN - St. Andrews
NOV
St. Andrews & Northminster
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red & Team Black / Team White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks & St. Pauls / Christ Church
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Christ Church & Albert Street
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Simcoe Street & St. Marks
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Kingsview & Simcoe Street
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Harmony & Northminster
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
St. Marks & Northminister
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Major Bantam
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
ATO
Simcoe Street & Kingsview
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Kingsview & St. Pauls
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Harmony & St. Marks
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red
7:15 AM
vs. IP 5 - Team Black / Team White
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red
8:15 AM
vs. IP 6 - Team Black / Team White
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks
9:15 AM
vs. TYKE - St. Pauls / Christ Church
PW
Harmony
10:15 AM
vs. PW - St. Andrews
PW
Centennial
11:15 AM
vs. PW - St. Marks
NOV
St. Andrews
11:15 AM
@ Port Perry
PW
Simcoe Street
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Kingsview
PW
Northminster
1:15 PM
vs. PW - St. Pauls
Select
Major Atom
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
LTP
Group 1
3:00 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
NOV
Northminster
3:15 PM
vs. Port Perry
LTP
Group 2
3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Select
Major PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
LTP
Group 3
4:40 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
ATO
Harmony
5:15 PM
vs. ATO - St. Andrews
LTP
Group 4
5:20 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
LTP
Group 5
6:05 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ATO
Kingsview
6:15 PM
vs. ATO - St. Marks
BAN
St. Andrews
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - Northminster
ATO
Simcoe Street
7:15 PM
vs. ATO - Albert Street
BAN
Kingsview
8:00 PM
vs. BAN - Simcoe Street
ATO
Northminister
8:15 PM
vs. ATO - Christ Church
BAN
Harmony
9:00 PM
vs. BAN - St. Marks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 4:50 PM