Record Details (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3321931698417123273295033125242113
Overall3321931698417123273295033125242113
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
NOV - Northminster2110810210110542111815
NOV - St. Andrews20208140000002020814
Select - Major Atom55003112220013377004415
Select - Major Bantam512261263301717114522329
Select - Major Midget5401321400000054013214
Select - Major PeeWee33001911100314400222
Select - Minor Atom321017565013039711478
Select - Minor Bantam32102090000003210209
Select - Minor Midget101013000000101013
Select - Minor PeeWee43102740000004310274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 21105311001103210163
Anacaster 000000101023101023
Baltimore 000000110092110092
Barrie 000000110021110021
Belleville 110041000000110041
Kingston 30214100000003021410
markham 000000110080110080
Mount Hamilton 000000211035211035
North Durham 110071000000110071
Northumberland 321015921109553202414
Oshawa NASC Falcons7520341222007297204114
Peterborough 44002351001115401246
Pickering Panthers11001050000001100105
Port Perry 41301624210110562312629
Quinte West 1100912200943300185
Scarborough Scarborough11001130000001100113
Stouffville 100155000000100155
Whitby 43012651100215401286
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre (2)116505234000000116505234
Chedoke000000202026202026
Cobourg Community Centre000000211095211095
Donevan Recreation Complex22002040000002200204
Harman Park (North)1100731100312200104
Harman Park (South)22001240000002200124
Legends Centre (1)128136725000000128136725
Quinte West000000220094220094
Tribute Communities Centre (2)211034000000211034
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre00000021011052101105
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 4:27 AM