Record Details (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110030110030
Regular Season594114432913719144185327855185414169
Overall594114432913720154188327956185417169
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
NOV - Northminster41301323210110562312328
NOV - St. Andrews3120151500000031201515
Select - Major Atom7700411444001941111006018
Select - Major Bantam7232111673401819145722935
Select - Major Midget8701512100000087015121
Select - Major PeeWee77004731100318800504
Select - Minor Atom541045766003831110108310
Select - Minor Bantam8611521700000086115217
Select - Minor Midget31207110000003120711
Select - Minor PeeWee7520471000000075204710
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 541030721101227520429
Belleville 32011150000003201115
Kingston 4121101300000041211013
Mount Hamilton 000000211035211035
North Durham 43102891100305410319
Northumberland 7610491321109597205818
Oshawa NASC Falcons7520341222007297204114
Peterborough 66003871100917700478
Pickering Panthers11001051100312200136
Port Perry 41301624210110562312629
Quinte West 43102352200946510329
Stouffville 21011160000002101116
Whitby 8521422011002196214421
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC400000021101222110122
Campus Ice Centre (2)169707349000000169707349
Chedoke000000202026202026
Cobourg Community Centre000000211095211095
Donevan Recreation Complex55003890000005500389
Harman Park (North)1100731100312200104
Harman Park (South)108115715000000108115715
Legends Centre (1)2015231344200000020152313442
Quinte West000000220094220094
Tribute Communities Centre (2)42201290000004220129
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre00000021011052101105
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Thursday, April 25, 2019 at 11:46 AM