Record Details (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9711382200000097113822
Overall9711382200000097113822
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Select - Major Atom33001110000003300111
Select - Major PeeWee110065000000110065
Select - Tyke5311211600000053112116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon 110061000000110061
East Gwillimbury 100155000000100155
Kingston 110030000000110030
NASC Falcons 110050000000110050
Northumberland 220096000000220096
Oshawa NASC220084000000220084
Whitby 101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre (2)3111101200000031111012
Donevan Recreation Complex220081000000220081
Harman Park (South)220083000000220083
Tribute Communities Centre (2)110065000000110065
Tribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)110061000000110061
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 2:27 PM