Record Details (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season129215128000000129215128
Overall129215128000000129215128
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Select - Major Atom33001110000003300111
Select - Major PeeWee110065000000110065
Select - Tyke8521342200000085213422
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 101002000000101002
Brampton 110072000000110072
Caledon 110061000000110061
East Gwillimbury 100155000000100155
Kingston 110030000000110030
NASC Falcons 22001120000002200112
Northumberland 220096000000220096
Oshawa NASC220084000000220084
Whitby 101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre (2)4211171400000042111714
Donevan Recreation Complex220081000000220081
Harman Park (South)220083000000220083
Tribute Communities Centre (2)32101290000003210129
Tribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)110061000000110061
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Monday, July 16, 2018 at 10:07 AM