Schedule & Results (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 20189:00 AMMIDKnoxSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Sep 30 201810:00 AMMIDHarmonySt. PetersDonevan Recreation Complex
Sep 30 201811:00 AMMIDNorthminsterChrist ChurchDonevan Recreation Complex
Sep 30 201812:00 PMMIDSt. GeorgesCentennialDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 02 20187:00 PMBANSt. AndrewsNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 02 20188:00 PMBANKingsviewSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 02 20189:00 PMBANHarmonySt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 06 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 06 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 06 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 06 20183:00 PMATOSt. AndrewsSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 06 20184:00 PMATOHarmonyKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 06 20185:00 PMATONorthministerAlbert StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 06 20185:15 PMPWSt. AndrewsSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 06 20186:00 PMATOChrist ChurchSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 06 20186:15 PMPWHarmonyCentennialCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 06 20187:00 PMBANNorthminsterKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 06 20187:15 PMPWNorthminsterKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 06 20188:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 06 20188:15 PMPWSt. PaulsSimcoe StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 06 20189:00 PMBANSt. MarksSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 07 20189:00 AMMIDChrist ChurchHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 07 201810:00 AMMIDSt. MarksNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 07 201811:00 AMMIDCentennialKnoxDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 07 201812:00 PMMIDSt. PetersSt. GeorgesDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 08 20188:00 PMMIDSt. PetersChrist ChurchHarman Park (North)
Oct 08 20189:00 PMMIDSt. MarksCentennialHarman Park (North)
Oct 09 20187:00 PMBANKingsviewSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 09 20188:00 PMBANNorthminsterHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 09 20189:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 13 20188:00 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteTribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Oct 13 20189:00 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteTribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Oct 13 201811:15 AMNOVNorthminsterPort Perry Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Oct 13 201812:00 PMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchTribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Oct 13 20181:00 PMNOVSt. AndrewsPort Perry Tribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Oct 13 20187:00 PMPWKingsviewHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 13 20188:00 PMPWSt. MarksNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 13 20189:00 PMPWSimcoe StreetSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 14 20189:00 AMMIDCentennialNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 14 201810:00 AMMIDKnoxSt. PetersDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 14 201811:00 AMMIDSt. GeorgesHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 14 201812:00 PMMIDChrist ChurchSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 14 20181:00 PMPWCentennialSt. PaulsDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 14 20181:30 PMATOAlbert StreetHarmonyHarman Park (South)
Oct 14 20182:30 PMATOSt. MarksNorthministerHarman Park (South)
Oct 14 20183:30 PMATOSimcoe StreetSt. AndrewsHarman Park (South)
Oct 14 20184:30 PMATOKingsviewChrist ChurchHarman Park (South)
Oct 16 20187:00 PMBANSt. MarksKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 16 20188:00 PMBANHarmonySt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 16 20189:00 PMBANNorthminsterSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 20 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 201810:15 AMPWCentennialKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 201811:15 AMPWSt. MarksSimcoe StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 201812:15 PMPWSt. PaulsSt. AndrewsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 20181:15 PMPWNorthminsterHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 20185:15 PMATOKingsviewAlbert StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 20186:15 PMATOSt. MarksSimcoe StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 20187:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 20 20187:15 PMATOChrist ChurchSt. AndrewsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 20188:00 PMBANSt. MarksNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 20 20188:15 PMATONorthministerHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 20 20189:00 PMBANHarmonyKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 21 20189:00 AMMIDNorthminsterSt. GeorgesDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 21 201810:00 AMMIDCentennialChrist ChurchDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 21 201811:00 AMMIDSt. PetersSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 21 201812:00 PMMIDHarmonyKnoxDonevan Recreation Complex
Oct 22 20188:00 PMMIDSt. GeorgesKnoxHarman Park (North)
Oct 22 20189:00 PMMIDNorthminsterHarmonyHarman Park (North)
Oct 27 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 201810:15 AMPWSimcoe StreetNorthminsterCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 201811:15 AMPWSt. AndrewsCentennialCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 201811:15 AMNOVSt. AndrewsPort Perry Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Oct 27 201812:15 PMPWSt. PaulsHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 20181:15 PMPWKingsviewSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 20185:15 PMATOSimcoe StreetNorthministerCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 20186:15 PMATOSt. AndrewsKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 20187:15 PMATOChrist ChurchHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Oct 27 20188:15 PMATOAlbert StreetSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 03 20187:00 PMPWNorthminsterSt. PaulsDonevan Recreation Complex
Nov 03 20188:00 PMPWSimcoe StreetKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Nov 03 20189:00 PMPWCentennialSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Nov 04 20187:00 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteDonevan Recreation Complex
Nov 04 20188:00 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteDonevan Recreation Complex
Nov 04 20189:00 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchDonevan Recreation Complex
Nov 04 20181:30 PMATONorthministerChrist ChurchHarman Park (South)
Nov 04 20182:00 PMPWHarmonySt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Nov 04 20182:30 PMATOSimcoe StreetAlbert StreetHarman Park (South)
Nov 04 20183:30 PMATOKingsviewSt. MarksHarman Park (South)
Nov 04 20184:15 PMNOVSt. AndrewsNorthminsterTribute Communities Centre (2)
Nov 04 20184:30 PMATOHarmonySt. AndrewsHarman Park (South)
Nov 10 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 10 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 10 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 10 201811:15 AMNOVNorthminsterPort Perry Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Nov 10 20185:15 PMATOAlbert StreetSt. AndrewsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 10 20186:15 PMATOHarmonySimcoe StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 10 20187:15 PMATOKingsviewNorthministerCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 10 20188:15 PMATOChrist ChurchSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 17 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 17 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 17 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 17 20185:15 PMATOSt. MarksHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 17 20186:15 PMATOChrist ChurchAlbert StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 17 20187:15 PMATOSimcoe StreetKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 17 20188:15 PMATOSt. AndrewsNorthministerCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 24 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 24 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 24 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 24 201811:15 AMNOVSt. AndrewsPort Perry Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Nov 24 20185:15 PMATOChrist ChurchSimcoe StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 24 20186:15 PMATONorthministerAlbert StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 24 20187:15 PMATOHarmonyKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 24 20188:15 PMATOSt. AndrewsSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Nov 30 20186:15 PMSelectMajor PeeWeeOshawa NASC FalconsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 01 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 01 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 01 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 01 20182:15 PMNOVSt. AndrewsNorthminsterCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 01 20185:15 PMATOKingsviewChrist ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 02 201812:00 PMSelectMajor AtomPickering PanthersLegends Centre (1)
Dec 04 20187:00 PMBANSt. MarksSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 04 20188:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 04 20189:00 PMBANNorthminsterKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 06 20189:15 PMSelectMinor MidgetAjax Tribute Communities Centre (2)
Dec 07 20189:00 PMSelectMinor BantamPeterborough Harman Park (North)
Dec 08 201811:15 AMNOVNorthminsterPort Perry Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Dec 08 20187:00 PMPWNorthminsterHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 08 20188:00 PMPWSt. PaulsSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 08 20189:00 PMPWSt. MarksSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 09 20187:00 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 09 20188:00 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 09 20189:00 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 09 20181:30 PMATONorthministerHarmonyHarman Park (South)
Dec 09 20182:00 PMPWCentennialKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 09 20182:30 PMATOChrist ChurchSt. AndrewsHarman Park (South)
Dec 09 20183:30 PMATOSt. MarksSimcoe StreetHarman Park (South)
Dec 09 20184:30 PMATOKingsviewAlbert StreetHarman Park (South)
Dec 09 20185:30 PMNOVSt. AndrewsPort Perry Harman Park (South)
Dec 10 20188:00 PMMIDChrist ChurchHarmonyHarman Park (North)
Dec 10 20189:00 PMMIDSt. MarksNorthminsterHarman Park (North)
Dec 11 20187:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 11 20188:00 PMBANNorthminsterHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 11 20189:00 PMBANKingsviewSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 15 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 201810:15 AMPWKingsviewSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 201811:15 AMPWSt. PaulsHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 201812:15 PMPWSt. AndrewsCentennialCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20181:15 PMPWSimcoe StreetNorthminsterCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20183:15 PMNOVSt. AndrewsNorthminsterCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20185:15 PMATOAlbert StreetSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20186:15 PMATOChrist ChurchHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20187:00 PMBANNorthminsterSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 15 20187:15 PMATOSt. AndrewsKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20188:00 PMBANHarmonySt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 15 20188:15 PMATOSimcoe StreetNorthministerCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 15 20189:00 PMBANSt. MarksKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 16 20189:00 AMMIDSt. PetersChrist ChurchDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 16 201810:00 AMMIDSt. MarksCentennialDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 16 201811:00 AMMIDSt. GeorgesKnoxDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 16 201812:00 PMSelectMajor BantamWhitby Legends Centre (1)
Dec 16 201812:00 PMMIDNorthminsterHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 16 20181:30 PMSelectMajor PeeWeePeterborough Legends Centre (1)
Dec 16 20183:00 PMSelectMajor MidgetNorthumberland Legends Centre (1)
Dec 17 20188:00 PMMIDCentennialKnoxHarman Park (North)
Dec 17 20189:00 PMMIDSt. PetersSt. GeorgesHarman Park (North)
Dec 18 20187:00 PMBANHarmonyKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 18 20188:00 PMBANSt. MarksNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 18 20189:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 22 20187:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20188:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20189:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 201810:15 AMPWHarmonySt. AndrewsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 201811:15 AMNOVSt. AndrewsPort Perry Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Dec 22 201811:15 AMPWCentennialSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 201812:15 PMPWSimcoe StreetKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20181:15 PMPWNorthminsterSt. PaulsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20183:15 PMNOVNorthminsterPort Perry Campus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20185:15 PMATOHarmonySt. AndrewsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20186:15 PMATOKingsviewSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20187:00 PMBANSt. AndrewsNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 22 20187:15 PMATOSimcoe StreetAlbert StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20188:00 PMBANKingsviewSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 22 20188:15 PMATONorthministerChrist ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Dec 22 20189:00 PMBANHarmonySt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 23 20189:00 AMMIDCentennialNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 23 201810:00 AMMIDKnoxSt. PetersDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 23 201811:00 AMMIDSt. GeorgesHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 23 201812:00 PMMIDChrist ChurchSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Dec 23 201812:00 PMSelectMinor BantamStouffville Legends Centre (1)
Dec 23 20181:30 PMSelectMajor BantamKingston Legends Centre (1)
Dec 23 20186:00 PMSelectMajor AtomPeterborough Harman Park (South)
Jan 05 20198:00 AMNOVSt. AndrewsNorthminsterTribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Jan 05 201912:00 PMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteTribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Jan 05 20191:00 PMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteTribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Jan 05 20192:00 PMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchTribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Jan 05 20196:15 PMATOChrist ChurchSt. MarksTribute Communities Centre (2)
Jan 05 20197:00 PMPWSt. PaulsSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 05 20197:15 PMATOKingsviewNorthministerTribute Communities Centre (2)
Jan 05 20198:00 PMPWCentennialNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 05 20198:15 PMATOHarmonySimcoe StreetTribute Communities Centre (2)
Jan 05 20199:00 PMPWHarmonySimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 05 20199:15 PMATOAlbert StreetSt. AndrewsTribute Communities Centre (2)
Jan 06 20199:00 AMMIDNorthminsterSt. GeorgesDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 06 201910:00 AMMIDCentennialChrist ChurchDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 06 201911:00 AMMIDSt. PetersSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 06 201912:00 PMMIDHarmonyKnoxDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 06 20191:00 PMPWKingsviewSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 06 20196:00 PMSelectMinor BantamOshawa NASC FalconsHarman Park (South)
Jan 06 20197:00 PMSelectMinor AtomPeterborough Tribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Jan 06 20197:15 PMSelectMajor BantamOshawa NASC FalconsTribute Communities Centre (2)
Jan 08 20197:00 PMBANNorthminsterKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 08 20198:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 08 20199:00 PMBANSt. MarksSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 12 20197:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20198:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20199:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 201910:15 AMPWSt. AndrewsNorthminsterCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 201911:15 AMPWSimcoe StreetCentennialCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 201911:15 AMNOVNorthminsterPort Perry Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Jan 12 201912:15 PMPWSt. PaulsKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20191:15 PMPWSt. MarksHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20192:15 PMNOVSt. AndrewsPort Perry Campus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20194:15 PMSelectMajor AtomBelleville Campus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20195:15 PMATOSt. AndrewsNorthministerCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20196:15 PMATOSimcoe StreetKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20197:00 PMBANKingsviewSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 12 20197:15 PMATOChrist ChurchAlbert StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20198:00 PMBANNorthminsterHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 12 20198:15 PMATOSt. MarksHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 12 20199:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 13 20199:00 AMMIDChrist ChurchKnoxDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 13 201910:00 AMMIDHarmonyCentennialDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 13 201911:00 AMMIDSt. PetersNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 13 201912:00 PMMIDSt. GeorgesSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 13 20192:00 PMSelectMinor BantamKingston Legends Centre (1)
Jan 14 20198:00 PMMIDSt. MarksHarmonyHarman Park (North)
Jan 14 20199:00 PMMIDSt. GeorgesChrist ChurchHarman Park (North)
Jan 15 20197:00 PMBANSt. MarksKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 15 20198:00 PMBANHarmonySt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 15 20199:00 PMBANNorthminsterSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 17 20199:15 PMBANSt. AndrewsNorthminsterTribute Communities Centre (2)
Jan 18 20198:15 PMSelectMajor BantamNorthumberland Legends Centre (2)
Jan 19 20197:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20198:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20199:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 201910:15 AMPWSt. AndrewsSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 201911:15 AMPWHarmonyCentennialCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 201912:15 PMPWNorthminsterKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20191:15 PMPWSt. PaulsSimcoe StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20192:15 PMNOVSt. AndrewsNorthminsterCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20193:15 PMSelectMinor PeeWeeAjax Campus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20195:15 PMATOSt. AndrewsSt. MarksCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20196:15 PMATOHarmonyKingsviewCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20197:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 19 20197:15 PMATONorthministerAlbert StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20198:00 PMBANSt. MarksNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 19 20198:15 PMATOChrist ChurchSimcoe StreetCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 19 20199:00 PMBANHarmonyKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 20 20199:00 AMMIDSt. GeorgesCentennialDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 20 201910:00 AMMIDNorthminsterChrist ChurchDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 20 201911:00 AMMIDHarmonySt. PetersDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 20 201912:00 PMMIDKnoxSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 20 201912:00 PMSelectMajor AtomOshawa NASC FalconsLegends Centre (1)
Jan 20 20191:30 PMSelectMajor MidgetWhitby Legends Centre (1)
Jan 21 20198:00 PMMIDCentennialSt. PetersHarman Park (North)
Jan 21 20199:00 PMMIDKnoxNorthminsterHarman Park (North)
Jan 22 20197:00 PMBANHarmonySt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 22 20198:00 PMBANKingsviewSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 22 20199:00 PMBANSt. AndrewsNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 26 20197:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20198:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20199:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 201910:15 AMPWKingsviewHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 201911:15 AMNOVSt. AndrewsTBD TBDUxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Jan 26 201911:15 AMPWSt. MarksNorthminsterCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 201912:15 PMPWSimcoe StreetSt. AndrewsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20191:15 PMPWCentennialSt. PaulsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20192:15 PMNOVNorthminsterTBD TBDCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20194:15 PMSelectMinor PeeWeeKingston Campus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20195:15 PMATOAlbert StreetHarmonyCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20196:15 PMATOSt. MarksNorthministerCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20197:00 PMBANSt. MarksSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 26 20197:15 PMATOSimcoe StreetSt. AndrewsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20198:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 26 20198:15 PMATOKingsviewChrist ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Jan 26 20199:00 PMBANNorthminsterKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 27 20199:00 AMMIDSt. PetersSt. GeorgesDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 27 201910:00 AMMIDCentennialKnoxDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 27 201911:00 AMMIDSt. MarksNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 27 201912:00 PMMIDChrist ChurchHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 27 20191:30 PMSelectMajor PeeWeeKingston Legends Centre (1)
Jan 27 20193:00 PMSelectMajor MidgetStouffville Legends Centre (1)
Jan 27 20194:30 PMSelectMajor BantamAjax Harman Park (South)
Jan 29 20197:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 29 20198:00 PMBANNorthminsterHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Jan 29 20199:00 PMBANKingsviewSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 05 20197:00 PMBANNorthminsterSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 05 20198:00 PMBANHarmonySt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 05 20199:00 PMBANSt. MarksKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 08 20198:15 PMSelectMajor PeeWeeBelleville Campus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 09 20197:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 09 20198:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 09 20199:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 09 201911:15 AMNOVNorthminsterTBD TBDUxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Feb 09 20192:15 PMNOVSt. AndrewsTBD TBDCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 09 20193:15 PMSelectMinor AtomOshawa NASC FalconsCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 09 20197:00 PMBANHarmonyKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 09 20198:00 PMBANSt. MarksNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 09 20199:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 10 201910:30 AMSelectMinor BantamWhitby Legends Centre (1)
Feb 10 201912:00 PMSelectMinor PeeWeeOshawa NASC FalconsLegends Centre (1)
Feb 10 20191:00 PMSelectMinor MidgetStouffville Donevan Recreation Complex
Feb 10 20193:00 PMSelectMajor MidgetAjax Legends Centre (1)
Feb 12 20197:00 PMBANSt. AndrewsNorthminsterDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 12 20198:00 PMBANKingsviewSimcoe StreetDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 12 20199:00 PMBANHarmonySt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 16 20196:00 PMNOVSt. AndrewsNorthminsterHarman Park (North)
Feb 16 20198:30 PMSelectMinor MidgetWhitby Harman Park (South)
Feb 17 20197:00 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 17 20198:00 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 17 20199:00 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 17 20194:30 PMSelectMinor AtomAjax Harman Park (South)
Feb 19 20197:00 PMBANNorthminsterKingsviewDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 19 20198:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 19 20199:00 PMBANSt. MarksSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 22 20197:15 PMSelectMinor PeeWeeNorthumberland Campus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 22 20198:15 PMSelectMajor PeeWeeQuinte West Campus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 23 20197:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 23 20198:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 23 20199:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 23 201911:15 AMNOVSt. AndrewsTBD TBDUxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Feb 23 20192:00 PMSelectMajor AtomNorthumberland Donevan Recreation Complex
Feb 23 20192:15 PMNOVNorthminsterTBD TBDCampus Ice Centre (2)
Feb 23 20197:00 PMSelectMajor BantamRichmond Hill Donevan Recreation Complex
Feb 23 20198:30 PMSelectMinor MidgetOshawa NASC FalconsDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 24 201912:00 PMSelectMajor AtomKingston Legends Centre (1)
Feb 24 20191:30 PMSelectMinor PeeWeeWhitby Legends Centre (1)
Feb 24 20192:00 PMSelectMajor MidgetKingston Donevan Recreation Complex
Feb 24 20193:00 PMSelectMajor PeeWeeNorth Durham Legends Centre (1)
Feb 26 20197:00 PMBANKingsviewSt. AndrewsDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 26 20198:00 PMBANNorthminsterHarmonyDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 26 20199:00 PMBANSimcoe StreetSt. MarksDonevan Recreation Complex
Feb 28 20199:15 PMSelectMajor BantamQuinte West Tribute Communities Centre (2)
Mar 01 20196:15 PMSelectMinor PeeWeePeterborough Campus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 02 20197:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 02 20198:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 02 20199:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 02 201911:15 AMNOVNorthminsterTBD TBDUxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Mar 02 20192:15 PMNOVSt. AndrewsTBD TBDCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 03 20194:30 PMSelectMajor AtomWhitby Harman Park (South)
Mar 03 20196:00 PMSelectMinor BantamBelleville Harman Park (South)
Mar 09 20197:15 AMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 09 20198:15 AMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 09 20199:15 AMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 09 201911:15 AMNOVSt. AndrewsTBD TBDUxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre
Mar 09 20192:15 PMNOVNorthminsterTBD TBDCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 10 20191:30 PMSelectMinor BantamWest Hill Legends Centre (1)
Mar 23 201912:15 PMNOVSt. AndrewsNorthminsterCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 23 20191:15 PMIP 5Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 23 20192:15 PMIP 6Team Blue / Team RedTeam Black / Team WhiteCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 23 20193:15 PMTYKEAlbert Street / St. MarksSt. Pauls / Christ ChurchCampus Ice Centre (2)
Mar 24 20197:30 AMSelectMinor AtomNorthumberland Legends Centre (1)
Mar 24 20199:00 AMSelectMajor AtomBelleville Legends Centre (1)
Mar 24 201912:00 PMSelectMajor PeeWeeNorthumberland Legends Centre (1)
Mar 24 20191:30 PMSelectMinor BantamKingston Canadians Legends Centre (1)
Mar 24 20193:00 PMSelectMajor BantamStouffville Legends Centre (1)
Mar 24 20196:00 PMSelectMajor MidgetQuinte West Harman Park (South)
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 4:58 PM