Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2016-2017, Select (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110072000000110072
Regular Season7331282795403020168715847
Overall8431352995403020179716549
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 110072110021220093
Kingston 2110101220201741301119
NASC Falcons 110021110051220072
Oshawa NASC Falcons101013000000101013
Pickering 11008011001012200181
Port Perry 000000101023101023
Stouffville 10105911005121101010
Whitby 100122211056311178
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 3000000110021110021
Canlan000000211056211056
Delpark (1)101059000000101059
Delpark (3)101013110051211064
Don Beer00000011001011100101
Harman Park (North)22001010000002200101
Harman Park (South)21109140000002110914
K Rock000000101002101002
memorial000000101015101015
Scugog000000101023101023
Stouffville000000110051110051
Tribute Communities Centre (2)110080000000110080
Tribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)100122000000100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 10:03 PM