Record Details, St. Marks, ATO, 2016-2017 (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4220161781432342123633959
Playoff211091110102331201114
Overall6330252891532545154835073
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert Street00000031205143120514
Christ Church000000201159201159
Harmony3120131700000031201317
Kingsview0000002011101520111015
Northminister101047000000101047
Simcoe Street110031000000110031
St. Andrews11005320115731111010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre (2)4130172461321730102623454
Delpark (1)000000201157201157
Delpark (2)000000101038101038
Harman Park (South)220084000000220084
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:35 AM