Record Details, St. Marks, ATO, 2018-2019 (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3210167310212663122813
Playoff33001861100534400239
Overall651034134202179107125122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert Street110050100111210161
Christ Church1100421100822200124
Harmony101024110053211077
Northminister110072000000110072
Simcoe Street22001650000002200165
St. Andrews000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre (2)4310231031029774123217
Harman Park (South)110071000000110071
Tribute Communities Centre (2)1100421100822200124
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 8:15 AM