Record Details, Major Bantam, 2018-2019, Select (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7232111673401819145722935
Overall7232111673401819145722935
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 110030101012211042
Anacaster 000000101023101023
Kingston 100111000000100111
Mount Hamilton 000000211035211035
Northumberland 1010351010452020710
Oshawa NASC Falcons211026000000211026
Quinte West 101024110063211087
Whitby 100100110021210121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC4000000101012101012
Canlan000000110021110021
Chedoke000000202026202026
Cobourg Community Centre000000101045101045
Delpark (1)200211000000200211
Delpark (2)101035000000101035
Delpark (4)101005000000101005
Harman Park (South)110030000000110030
Mohawk 000000110032110032
Quinte West000000110063110063
Tribute Communities Centre (2)211045000000211045
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 5:59 AM