Record Details, Major Midget, 2018-2019, Select (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8701512100000087015121
Overall8701512100000087015121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 110064000000110064
Kingston 110063000000110063
Northumberland 22001240000002200124
Quinte West 110070000000110070
Scarborough Scarborough11001130000001100113
Stouffville 100155000000100155
Whitby 110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delpark (1)4301211300000043012113
Donevan Recreation Complex22001760000002200176
Harman Park (South)22001320000002200132
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 6:27 AM