Schedule & Results, OCHL MARCH CLASSIC TOURNAMENT (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, March 16, 2018
Novice RR13:00 PMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL Kingsview0-1Ennismore Eagles
White Pool23:15 PMLegends3 Coniston Flames3-3Oshawa OCHL Harmony
Green Pool33:15 PMLegends4 London Bandits 334-2Oshawa OCHL Centennial
TYKE RR43:30 PMLegends1 Newcastle Stars #21-7Lindsay Tyke White
Novice RR54:00 PMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL St Andrews0-0Cumberland Dukes
White Pool64:15 PMLegends3 Oshawa OCHL Albert St1-5Penetang Flames
Green Pool74:15 PMLegends4 Storington Stingers8-0Woodville Hurricanes
TYKE RR84:30 PMLegends1 Clarington Bruins0-6Innisfil Winterhawks #2
Novice RR95:00 PMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL Northminster1-7Richmond Royals
Peewee RR105:15 PMLegends3 Tilbury Black6-4ESSA PW LL
Blue Pool115:15 PMLegends4 Gananoque Atom Red3-6Oshawa OCHL Northminster
Red Pool125:30 PMLegends1 Orono Leafs1-5Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Bantam RR136:00 PMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL St Marks3-1Kingston St Johns
Peewee RR146:15 PMLegends3 Oshawa OCHL St Andrews5-0Penetang Flames
Blue Pool156:15 PMLegends4 Oshawa OCHL Christ Church3-6Elmvale Coyotes
Red Pool166:30 PMLegends1 Oshawa OCHL St Pauls2-3Waterloo Blue Blurs
Midget RR177:00 PMLegends2 Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1-0Kent MM Red
Peewee RR187:15 PMLegends3 Newcastle Stars1-5Storrington Stingers
Bantam RR197:15 PMLegends4 London Bandits #81-4Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Midget RR207:30 PMLegends1 French River Rapids1-6Oshawa OCHL St Georges
Midget RR218:00 PMLegends2 Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1-0Barrys Bay Kodiaks
Bantam RR228:15 PMLegends3 Barrys Bay Grizzlies2-5Stirling Blues
Bantam RR238:15 PMLegends4 Oshawa OCHL Northminster1-6Kent Black Fusion Auto Sales
Midget RR248:30 PMLegends1 Bradford Bulldogs11-2Woodville
Bantam RR259:15 PMLegends3 Shelburne Wolves0-5Chatham Kent Red
Saturday, March 17, 2018
Bantam RR267:00 AMLegends4 Stirling Blues1-5Oshawa OCHL St Marks
Novice RR277:15 AMLegends2 Cumberland Dukes2-2Ennismore Eagles
TYKE RR287:15 AMLegends3 Newcastle Stars #21-5Innisfil Winterhawks #2
Bantam RR297:30 AMLegends1 Oshawa OCHL Northminster2-7Chatham Kent Red
Bantam RR308:00 AMLegends4 London Bandits #85-1Shelburne Wolves
Novice RR318:15 AMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL Kingsview1-8Richmond Royals
TYKE RR328:15 AMLegends3 Lindsay Tyke White8-1Clarington Bruins
Bantam RR338:30 AMLegends1 Kingston St Johns3-2Kent Black Fusion Auto Sales
White Pool349:00 AMLegends4 Oshawa OCHL Albert St3-3Oshawa OCHL Harmony
Novice RR359:15 AMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL Northminster1-1Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Blue Pool369:15 AMLegends3 Elmvale Coyotes8-3Gananoque Atom Red
Peewee RR379:30 AMLegends1 Oshawa OCHL St Andrews5-2ESSA PW LL
Blue Pool3810:00 AMLegends4 Oshawa OCHL Christ Church0-5Oshawa OCHL Northminster
Peewee RR3910:15 AMLegends2 Penetang Flames2-6Storrington Stingers
Red Pool4010:15 AMLegends3 Oshawa OCHL St Pauls1-6Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Peewee RR4110:30 AMLegends1 Newcastle Stars2-4Tilbury Black
Midget RR4211:00 AMLegends4 Oshawa OCHL St Georges0-4Kent MM Red
Bantam RR4311:15 AMLegends2 Stirling Blues2-4Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Midget RR4411:15 AMLegends3 Bradford Bulldogs1-4Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Red Pool4511:30 AMLegends1 Waterloo Blue Blurs3-1Orono Leafs
Green Pool4612:00 PMLegends4 Woodville Hurricanes1-5London Bandits 33
Bantam RR4712:15 PMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL Northminster2-5Kingston St Johns
Midget RR4812:15 PMLegends3 Woodville 2-2French River Rapids
Bantam RR4912:30 PMLegends1 Chatham Kent Red4-2Barrys Bay Grizzlies
Green Pool501:00 PMLegends4 Storington Stingers8-4Oshawa OCHL Centennial
Bantam RR511:15 PMLegends2 London Bandits #85-1Kent Black Fusion Auto Sales
Midget RR521:15 PMLegends3 Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4-2Barrys Bay Kodiaks
Bantam RR531:30 PMLegends1 Shelburne Wolves0-5Oshawa OCHL St Marks
White Pool542:00 PMLegends4 Penetang Flames2-1Coniston Flames
TYKE RR552:15 PMLegends2 Innisfil Winterhawks #22-8Lindsay Tyke White
Novice RR562:15 PMLegends3 Richmond Royals7-1Ennismore Eagles
TYKE RR573:15 PMLegends2 Clarington Bruins1-1Newcastle Stars #2
Novice RR583:15 PMLegends3 Cumberland Dukes3-2Oshawa OCHL Northminster
Peewee RR593:30 PMLegends1 ESSA PW LL0-4Storrington Stingers
Bantam RR604:15 PMLegends2 Barrys Bay Grizzlies0-4Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Novice RR614:15 PMLegends3 Oshawa OCHL St Andrews3-2Oshawa OCHL Kingsview
Peewee RR624:30 PMLegends1 Tilbury Black4-6Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Atom Semis635:15 PMLegends2 Woodville Hurricanes0-7Oshawa OCHL Albert St
Midget RR645:15 PMLegends3 French River Rapids5-7Bradford Bulldogs
Peewee RR655:30 PMLegends1 Newcastle Stars4-1Penetang Flames
Atom Semis666:15 PMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL Christ Church2-3Orono Leafs
Midget RR676:15 PMLegends3 Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0-2Oshawa OCHL St Georges
Midget RR686:30 PMLegends1 Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red6-1Woodville
Atom Semis697:00 PMLegends4 Gananoque Atom Red2-9Oshawa OCHL St Pauls
Atom Semis707:15 PMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL Northminster1-2Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Atom Semis717:15 PMLegends3 Elmvale Coyotes1-4Waterloo Blue Blurs
Midget RR757:30 PMLegends1 Kent MM Red6-3Barrys Bay Kodiaks
Atom Semis728:00 PMLegends4 Oshawa OCHL Centennial1-8Coniston Flames
Atom Semis738:15 PMLegends2 Storington Stingers1-0Penetang Flames
Atom Semis748:15 PMLegends3 London Bandits 330-8Oshawa OCHL Harmony
Sunday, March 18, 2018
Midget Fin767:00 AMLegends2 Barrys Bay Kodiaks5-0Woodville
Novice Fin777:15 AMLegends3 Oshawa OCHL Kingsview1-7Oshawa OCHL Northminster
Atom Final787:15 AMLegends4 Woodville Hurricanes0-3Oshawa OCHL Christ Church
Tyke Final797:30 AMLegends1 Clarington Bruins2-5Newcastle Stars #2
Midget Fin808:15 AMLegends2 French River Rapids4-1Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Novice Fin818:30 AMLegends3 Ennismore Eagles2-3Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Atom Final828:30 AMLegends4 Orono Leafs1-5Oshawa OCHL Albert St
Tyke Final838:45 AMLegends1 Innisfil Winterhawks #21-4Lindsay Tyke White
Midget Fin849:30 AMLegends2 Oshawa OCHL St Georges3-0Bradford Bulldogs
Novice Fin859:45 AMLegends3 Cumberland Dukes1-5Richmond Royals
Atom Final869:45 AMLegends4 Gananoque Atom Red6-4Oshawa OCHL Centennial
Bantam Fin8710:00 AMLegends1 Shelburne Wolves2-5Oshawa OCHL Northminster
Midget Fin8810:45 AMLegends2 Kent MM Red3-2Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Peewee Fin8911:00 AMLegends3 Penetang Flames6-1ESSA PW LL
Atom Final9011:00 AMLegends4 Oshawa OCHL St Pauls3-2Coniston Flames
Bantam Fin9111:15 AMLegends1 Barrys Bay Grizzlies0-3Stirling Blues
Peewee Fin9212:15 PMLegends3 Newcastle Stars1-4Tilbury Black
Atom Final9312:15 PMLegends4 Elmvale Coyotes6-1London Bandits 33
Bantam Fin9412:30 PMLegends1 Kent Black Fusion Auto Sales2-1Kingston St Johns
Peewee Fin951:30 PMLegends3 Oshawa OCHL St Andrews5-3Storrington Stingers
Atom Final961:30 PMLegends4 Waterloo Blue Blurs1-2Oshawa OCHL Harmony
Bantam Fin971:45 PMLegends1 London Bandits #86-2Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Atom Final982:45 PMLegends4 Penetang Flames3-4Oshawa OCHL Northminster
Bantam Fin993:00 PMLegends1 Oshawa OCHL St Marks2-3Chatham Kent Red
Atom Final1004:00 PMLegends4 Storington Stingers1-0Oshawa OCHL St Andrews
Printed from ochl.net on Thursday, June 21, 2018 at 9:28 PM