45th Annual Heritage Select Tournament, 2019-2020 (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
45th Heritage Tournament  Schedules and standings  link Click HERE 
Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Colours Legend
  • Minor Atom Sponsored by Peacock Lumber
    Pool A
    Minor Atom Final
  • Atom Sponsored by Oshawa Carpet One
    Atom - Group A
    Atom - Group B
    Atom - Bronze Final
    Atom - Silver Final
    Atom - Gold Final
  • Minor Peewee sponsored by Clarke's Custom Woodworking
    Minor Peewee Pool A
    Minor Peewee Silver Final
    Minor Peewee Gold Final
  • Peewee sponsored by Pita Pit
    Peewee Pool A
    Peewee - Pool B
    Peewee - Pool C
    Peewee - Pool D
    Peewee Semi - 3rd Place Pool D Vs 3rd Place Pool B
    Peewee Semi - 2nd Place Pool D Vs 2nd Place Pool B
    Peewee Semi - 1st Place Pool D Vs 1st Place Pool B
    Peewee Semi - 3rd Place Pool C Vs 3rd Place Pool A
    Peewee Semi - 2nd Place Pool C Vs 2nd Place Pool A
    Peewee Semi - 1st Place Pool C Vs 1st Place Pool A
    Peewee Bronze Final (Winners of 3rd place Semis)
    Peewee Silver Final (Winners of 2nd place Semis)
    Peewee Gold Final (Winners of 1st place Semis)
  • Minor Bantam sponsored by Pizza Pizza
    Minor Bantam Pool A
    Minor Bantam Pool B
    Minor Bantam Pool C
    Minor Bantam Pool D
    Minor Bantam Semi (1st Place Pool A Vs 1st Place Pool C)
    Minor Bantam Semi (1st Place Pool B Vs 1st Place Pool D)
    Minor Bantam Bronze Final
    Minor Bantam Silver Final
    Minor Bantam Gold Final
  • Bantam Sponsored by Spects
    Bantam Pool A
    Bantam Pool B
    Bantam Pool C
    Bantam Pool D
    Bantam Semi - 1st in Pool A Vs 1st in Pool C
    Bantam Semi - 1st in Pool B Vs 1st in Pool D
    Bantam Bronze Final
    Bantam Silver Final
    Bantam Gold Final
  • Minor Midget sponsored by First Choice Hair Cutters
    Minor Midget Pool A
    Minor Midget Pool B
    Minor Midget Bronze (3rd Place Pool A Vs 3rd Place Pool B)
    Minor Midget Silver (2nd Place Pool A Vs 2nd Place Pool B)
    Minor Midget Gold(1st Place Pool A Vs 1st Place Pool B)
  • Midget sponsored by GFC
    Midget Pool A
    Midget Pool B
    Midget Pool C
    Midget Pool D
    Midget Semi (1st in Pool A Vs 1st in Pool C)
    Midget Semi (1st in Pool B Vs 1st in Pool D)
    Midget Bronze Final
    Midget Silver Final
    Midget Gold Final
  • Novice Division sponsored by Pita Pit
    Novice Pool A
    Novice Pool B
    Novice D Final
    Novice C Final
    Novice B Final
    Novice A Final
  • Atom Division Sponsored by Toronto Dominion Bank
    Atom Pool A
    Atom Pool B
    Atom E Final
    Atom D Final
    Atom C Final
    Atom B Final
    Atom A Final
  • Peewee Division Sponsored by Mackie Transportation
    Peewee Pool A
    Peewee Pool B
    Peewee F Division
    Peewee E Final
    Peewee D Final
    Peewee C Final
    Peewee B Final
    Peewee A Final
  • Bantam Division Sponsored by Store It
    Bantam Pool
    Bantam B Final
    Bantam A Final
  • Midget Division Sponsored by Ground Force Contracting
    Midget Pool A
    Midget Pool B
    Midget D Final
    Midget C Final
    Midget B Final
    Midget A Final
Printed from ochl.net on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 7:06 PM