Campus Ice Centre (2), Venues (Oshawa Church Hockey League)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
PW
Simcoe Street & St. Marks
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Kingsview & Simcoe Street
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Harmony & St. Marks
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red
7:15 AM
vs. IP 5 - Team Black / Team White
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red
8:15 AM
vs. IP 6 - Team Black / Team White
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks
9:15 AM
vs. TYKE - St. Pauls / Christ Church
PW
St. Pauls
(7-4)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Simcoe Street
PW
Northminster
(5-4)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Kingsview
PW
Harmony
(1-7)
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Centennial
PW
St. Andrews
(1-1)
1:15 PM
vs. PW - St. Marks
Select
Major Atom
W (7-1)
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham
NOV
Northminster
W (6-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Port Perry
ATO
Christ Church
5:15 PM
vs. ATO - Simcoe Street
ATO
Northminister
6:15 PM
vs. ATO - Albert Street
ATO
Harmony
7:15 PM
vs. ATO - Kingsview
ATO
St. Andrews
8:15 PM
vs. ATO - St. Marks
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Select
Major PeeWee
W (5-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC Falcons
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red
7:15 AM
vs. IP 5 - Team Black / Team White
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red
8:15 AM
vs. IP 6 - Team Black / Team White
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks
9:15 AM
vs. TYKE - St. Pauls / Christ Church
PW
Centennial
(4-6)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - St. Pauls
PW
Simcoe Street
(5-3)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - St. Andrews
PW
St. Marks
(2-6)
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Northminster
PW
Kingsview
(7-1)
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Harmony
NOV
St. Andrews
2:15 PM
vs. NOV - Northminster
ATO
Kingsview
5:15 PM
vs. ATO - Christ Church
ATO
Simcoe Street
(3-2)
6:15 PM
vs. ATO - St. Andrews
ATO
St. Marks
(7-2)
7:15 PM
vs. ATO - Northminister
ATO
Albert Street
(3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. ATO - Harmony
02030405060708
09101112131415
PW
Harmony & Northminster
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Major PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PW
Simcoe Street & St. Marks
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Kingsview & St. Pauls
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red
7:15 AM
vs. IP 5 - Team Black / Team White
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red
8:15 AM
vs. IP 6 - Team Black / Team White
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks
9:15 AM
vs. TYKE - St. Pauls / Christ Church
PW
Kingsview
(5-5)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - St. Marks
PW
St. Pauls
(3-0)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Harmony
PW
St. Andrews
(2-3)
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Centennial
PW
Simcoe Street
(9-4)
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Northminster
Select
Minor Atom
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
NOV
St. Andrews
3:15 PM
vs. NOV - Northminster
Select
Major Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
ATO
Albert Street
(1-1)
5:15 PM
vs. ATO - St. Marks
ATO
Christ Church
(0-1)
6:15 PM
vs. ATO - Harmony
ATO
St. Andrews
7:15 PM
vs. ATO - Kingsview
ATO
Simcoe Street
(5-12)
8:15 PM
vs. ATO - Northminister
16171819202122
PW
Harmony & Northminster
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Major Bantam
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PW
Kingsview & St. Pauls
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Harmony & St. Marks
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red
7:15 AM
vs. IP 5 - Team Black / Team White
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red
8:15 AM
vs. IP 6 - Team Black / Team White
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks
9:15 AM
vs. TYKE - St. Pauls / Christ Church
PW
Harmony
(2-3)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - St. Andrews
PW
Centennial
(1-2)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - St. Marks
PW
Simcoe Street
(9-3)
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Kingsview
PW
Northminster
(6-5)
1:15 PM
vs. PW - St. Pauls
Select
Major Atom
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
NOV
Northminster
3:15 PM
vs. Port Perry
Select
Major PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
ATO
Harmony
(7-1)
5:15 PM
vs. ATO - St. Andrews
ATO
Kingsview
6:15 PM
vs. ATO - St. Marks
ATO
Simcoe Street
(8-2)
7:15 PM
vs. ATO - Albert Street
ATO
Northminister
(3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. ATO - Christ Church
23242526272829
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
PW
Harmony & Northminster
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Kingsview & St. Pauls
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Simcoe Street & St. Marks
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP 5
Team Blue / Team Red
7:15 AM
vs. IP 5 - Team Black / Team White
IP 6
Team Blue / Team Red
8:15 AM
vs. IP 6 - Team Black / Team White
TYKE
Albert Street / St. Marks
9:15 AM
vs. TYKE - St. Pauls / Christ Church
PW
St. Andrews
(5-3)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Northminster
PW
Simcoe Street
(6-3)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Centennial
PW
St. Pauls
(4-4)
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Kingsview
PW
St. Marks
(4-3)
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Harmony
NOV
St. Andrews
L (5-8)
2:15 PM
vs. Port Perry
Select
Major Atom
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Belleville
ATO
St. Andrews
(3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. ATO - Northminister
ATO
Simcoe Street
6:15 PM
vs. ATO - Kingsview
ATO
Christ Church
(1-5)
7:15 PM
vs. ATO - Albert Street
ATO
St. Marks
(2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. ATO - Harmony
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ochl.net on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 3:56 PM